電話 熊本県山鹿市山鹿438-3 101号(大宮神社横) 

インドで古くから伝わる伝統ヨーガの技法を伝え継ぐ

インドで古くから伝わる伝統ヨーガの技法を伝え継ぐ

モリンガは、北インド地方を原産とするワサビノキ科の植物。モリンガは成長が早く種を植えてから1年以内に立派に育ちます。インド、アフリカ、フィリピン、インドネシアなどの亜熱帯の国々では古来より薬や美容、健康のために利用されてきました。「奇跡の木」「薬箱の木」などとよばれており、人間や動物にとって重要な栄養素が豊かに含まれています。インドの伝統医学:アーユルヴェーダの書物には、モリンガは300もの 病気を予防すると書かれています。

Moringa is a plant of the family Wasabinaceae originating from the
North Indian province.Moringa grows  within a year after planting
seeds.Moringa has been used for medicine,beauty and health since
ancient
times in subtropical countries such as India, Africa, Philippines
and Indonesia.It is called
"miracle tree"
"tree of medicine box"
etc and contains rich  nutrients important to human beings  and
animals.
Traditional medicine in India: In Ayurveda's book, Moringa
is said to prevent 300 diseases.


モリンガは全く無駄がなく生命力が強く成長が早い植物です。根・幹・葉・枝・花・種とすべてが利用できます。モリンガの種がらは泥水を浄化し、飲めるほどにきれいにすると言われており、汚れたものと美しいものを分離する作用があります。国連の世界食糧計画にも採用され、世界中で飢餓や貧困に苦しんでいる子どもたちの栄養に役立てられています。

Moringa is a plant with storong vitality and fast growth. Roots, stems,
leaves, branches, flowers, seeds and everything can be used.Moringa
seeds are said to purify the mud and make it cleaner enough to drink. 
It is also adopted by the United Nations World Food Program and is
used for the nutrition of childre suffering from starvation and poverty
around the world.

 

モリンガは人間に必要な必須アミノ酸をすべて含む植物だと言われています。余すところなく利用することができ、栄養価は地球上の食べられる植物の中で「最も高い栄養成分を含む植物」と言われるほどです。モリンガは、その栄養価の高さと環境保全効果から、次世代のスーパーフード"と呼ばれています。

Moringa is said to be a plant that contains all essential amino acids necessary for human beings.Moringa isnutritious enough to be said to be the"plant with the highest nutrients" among the plants that can be eaten on the earth.It is called "next generation super food" because of its high nutritional value and environmental conservation effect.

 
 

モリンガオイルは抗酸化作用がとても強くエイジングケアに優れています。肌になじんで滑らかな感触と高い保湿性があり、紫外線からも肌を守ってくれます。オイルの保存期間は長く3~5年と言われ、他の天然オイルに比べて酸化・腐敗しにくく、とても安合い定した寿命の長いオイルです。近年は各種化粧品への配合が期待され、特に酸化安定性に優れています。​フェイスケアにはもちろん、傷んだ爪のケアや頭皮のマッサージ体全体のマッサージで皮脂を乾燥から守ってくれます。


Moringa oil is very strong in antioxidant activity and is excellent for
ging care.
It has a smooth touch and
high moisture retention to fit the skin
andprotects the skin from ultraviolet rays.The preservation period of
oil is said to be 3 to 5 years, it is harder for oxidative decomposition
thanothernaturaloils,it is a very long-life oil that is very stable. 
Recentiy, it is expected to be blended into various cosmetic
products, especially excellent in oxidation stability.Face care,nail care,
scaip massage whole body massage prevents sebum from drying out.


モリンガ種










モリンガバーム




 

通信中です...しばらくお待ち下さい